Aero Immigration

ONLINE ASSESSMENT

Skilled Worker Professionals


In order to be eligible, you must have minimum of one year of full-time working experience in an approved occupations along with other factors such as age, education, language etc. Please complete the form below, we will assess your eligibility under the current regulations and revert back to you within 24-48 hours.

 

Please follow the following instructions carefully in order for us to provide you with an accurate assessment.
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home Phone Number Without any Spaces.
 
Mobile Number Without any Spaces.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Spouse Information

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
You are here: Home Online Assessment